Chauffeured transfers in Aktobe · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Aktobe with the fare shown first
Aktobe arranges pre-booked transfers in Aktobe (Kazakhstan). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in KZT and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in KZT, no surprises on arrival
- 31 destinations in Aktobe, each with its page
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Aktobe requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Aktobe and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
31
destinations in Aktobe
KZT 1,200.00
the cheapest route
9 min
Aktobe International Airport → DASTAN
Prices by route
Guide prices in Aktobe, in KZT. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Aktobe International Airport → DASTAN4.1 km · 9 minKZT 3,508.00from
- Aktobe International Airport → Aljan4.4 km · 9 minKZT 3,562.00from
- Aktobe International Airport → Eleos4.5 km · 10 minKZT 3,610.00from
- Aktobe International Airport → BAITAU HOTEL4.8 km · 10 minKZT 3,664.00from
- Aktobe International Airport → Nurgasyr Regional Central Mosque5.2 km · 12 minKZT 3,796.00from
- Aktobe International Airport → Gkp "Oblastnoy Perinatal'nyy Tsentr" Na Pkhv5.2 km · 13 minKZT 3,826.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aktobe International Airport → DASTAN | 4.1 km | 9 min | KZT 3,508.00 | See details |
| Aktobe International Airport → Aljan | 4.4 km | 9 min | KZT 3,562.00 | See details |
| Aktobe International Airport → Eleos | 4.5 km | 10 min | KZT 3,610.00 | See details |
| Aktobe International Airport → BAITAU HOTEL | 4.8 km | 10 min | KZT 3,664.00 | See details |
| Aktobe International Airport → Nurgasyr Regional Central Mosque | 5.2 km | 12 min | KZT 3,796.00 | See details |
| Aktobe International Airport → Gkp "Oblastnoy Perinatal'nyy Tsentr" Na Pkhv | 5.2 km | 13 min | KZT 3,826.00 | See details |
Within Aktobe
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Aktobe, at the same fixed price.
- Aktobe Railway Station → Kozhnovenerologicheskiy Dispanser1.4 km · 5 minKZT 1,200.00from
- Aktobe Railway Station → Gkp "Oblastnoy Perinatal'nyy Tsentr" Na Pkhv1.3 km · 5 minKZT 1,200.00from
- Aktobe Railway Station → Gostinitsa "Ilek" G. Aktobe1.2 km · 5 minKZT 1,200.00from
- Aktobe Railway Station → Eleos3.9 km · 10 minKZT 1,502.00from
- Aktobe Railway Station → ibis Aktobe3.8 km · 11 minKZT 1,514.00from
- Aktobe Railway Station → DASTAN4.3 km · 11 minKZT 1,604.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aktobe Railway Station → Kozhnovenerologicheskiy Dispanser | 1.4 km | 5 min | KZT 1,200.00 | See details |
| Aktobe Railway Station → Gkp "Oblastnoy Perinatal'nyy Tsentr" Na Pkhv | 1.3 km | 5 min | KZT 1,200.00 | See details |
| Aktobe Railway Station → Gostinitsa "Ilek" G. Aktobe | 1.2 km | 5 min | KZT 1,200.00 | See details |
| Aktobe Railway Station → Eleos | 3.9 km | 10 min | KZT 1,502.00 | See details |
| Aktobe Railway Station → ibis Aktobe | 3.8 km | 11 min | KZT 1,514.00 | See details |
| Aktobe Railway Station → DASTAN | 4.3 km | 11 min | KZT 1,604.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Aktobe
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Aktobe International Airport
from KZT 3,508.00Airport
66X6+G83, Aktobe
See prices and book →Aktobe Railway Station
from KZT 1,200.00Station
M32, Актобе
See prices and book →Aljan
from KZT 1,838.00Station
Aktobe, Kazakhstan
See prices and book →Ostanovka "Studencheskaya"
from KZT 2,480.00Station
030007, Әбілқайыр хан даңғылы 9, Ақтөбе
See prices and book →Zhenishke
from KZT 2,972.00Station
312 Strelkovoi Divizii St, Aktobe
See prices and book →Aktyubinskiy Meditsinskiy Tsentr
from KZT 3,908.00Hospital
73J6+R6H, Aktobe
See prices and book →Eleos
from KZT 1,502.00Hospital
Aktobe
See prices and book →Gkp "Oblastnoy Perinatal'nyy Tsentr" Na Pkhv
from KZT 1,200.00Hospital
76MH+67C, Ulitsa Altynsarina, Aktobe 030006
See prices and book →Kozhnovenerologicheskiy Dispanser
from KZT 1,200.00Hospital
Nekrasov St. 110, Aktobe
See prices and book →Ozdorovitel'nyy Tsentr Kuanysh
from KZT 2,144.00Hospital
75P7+VP3, 101 strelkovaya brigada St, Aktobe 030001
See prices and book →ГКП Городская многопрофильная больница #1 на ПХВ
from KZT 2,408.00Hospital
Patsayev St 7, Aktobe 030012
See prices and book →Лечебно-диагностический Центр "Сенім-Clinic"
from KZT 2,690.00Hospital
Beybitshilik Ave 41, Aktobe
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Aktobe?
In Aktobe and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Aktobe centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in KZT before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Aktobe?
The fare in KZT comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Aktobe?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Aktobe?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Aktobe, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car